|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna * | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | |||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | 0 | 17:51 | +4 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | 4 | 04:09 | 2/3 | 66% | +8 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | 4 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 16 | 110:00 | 8/10 | 80% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 0 | 1 | trenera: |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa * (kpt.) | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska * | 0 | 01:16 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kolodziej * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Kruczek * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -12 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/4 | 0% | -12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -6 | |||||||||
11 | Natalia Deker | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walkow | 0 | 20:44 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartłomiej Walków | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |